• Associate attorneys, Founders
  • Associate attorneys
  • Office attorneys
  • Additional employees / Consultants

Associate attorneys, Founders

  • Associate attorneys, Founders
  • Associate attorneys
  • Office attorneys
  • Additional employees / Consultants

Yaron Tikotzky

Advocate (Cpa), Co-founder and Senior Partner 

Read more

Eli Doron

Advocate, Co-founder and Senior Partner 

Read more

Ronen Kantor

Advocate, Co-founder and Senior Partner 

Read more

Amit Gross

Advocate, Co-founder and Senior Partner 

Read more

Dr. Shlomo Nass

Advocate (Cpa), Co-founder and Senior Partner 

Read more

Giora Gutman

Advocate, Senior Partner - Director of the High Tech Department 

Read more

Rachel Cavallero

Advocate, Senior Partner - Director of the High Tech Department 

Read more

Gil Mor

Advocate, Partner - Director of Environmental law, Estates, Inheritance and Torts Departments 

Read more

Sharon Fishman

Advocate, Partner - Director of Criminal Taxation Department 

Read more

Moti Hoffman

Advocate, Partner - Director of Real Estate Department 

Read more

Efrat Hamami

Advocate, Senior Partner - Director of the High Tech Department 

Read more

Tamir Kalderon

Advocate, Partner - Director of Civil Taxation Department 

Read more

Asaf Gershgoren

Advocate, Partner - Director of Civil and Commercial Litigation 

Read more

Efi Ohana

Advocate, Partner - Director of Transactions Department 

Read more

Asaf Hoffman

Advocate, Partner - Director of International Taxation and International Transactions 

Read more

Ron Soulema

Advocate, Partner - Director of the High Tech Department 

Read more

Moti Philip

Advocate, Senior Partner - Director of Labor and Immigration Depatment 

Read more

Sandrin Deri

Advocate, Partner - Director of French Desk 

Read more

Igal Rosenberg

Advocate, Partner - Director of Russian Desk 

Read more

Rotem Nissim

Advocate, Partner -Labor law Department 

Read more

Hadas Garoosi

Advocate, Partner - Labor Law Department 

Read more

Eli Kulas

Advocate, Partner - Notray and Mediator 

Read more

Avi Omrad

Advocate, Partner - Real Estate Department 

Read more

Shai Glickman

Advocate, Partner - Director of Corporate restoration Department 

Read more

Sagiv Bar Shalom

Advocate - Taxation and Commercial Department 

Read more

Ori Perl

Adv., Partner - Banking and Execution of Debts 

Read more

Nahi Hamud

Advocate - Director of Banking Department 

Read more

Shmulik Cohen

Advocate - Real Estate Department 

Read more

Yair Mesalem

Advocate - Bankruptcy Department 

Read more

Maayan Peled

Advocate - Real Estate and Torts 

Read more

Dr. Orly Paran

Director of Hungarian Desk 

Read more

Rivka Mangoni

Advocate - Tax and Social Security Departments 

Read more

Israel Asraf

Advocate - Notray and Mediator, Real Estate Department 

Read more

Shay Almakies

Advocate - Real Estate and Torts 

Read more

Gali Ganoni

Advocate - Litigation Department 

Read more

Yana Shapiro

Advocate - Real Estate Department 

Read more

Nidal Siaga

Advocate - Bankruptcy Department 

Read more

Amit Moshe Cohen

Advocate - Tax Department 

Read more

Sonny Knaz

Advocate - Capital Markets and High-Tech Department 

Read more

Eitan Aharon

Advocate - Litigation Department 

Read more

Batel Ovadia

Advocate - Real Estate Department 

Read more

Mor Rozenson

Advocate - Immigration and Commercial Department 

Read more

Iris Borcom

Advocate - Real Estate Department 

Read more

Inbal Naim

Advocate - Torts Department 

Read more

Shirley Nahmani

Advocate - Real Estate Department 

Read more

Ariel Regev

Advocate - Capital Markets and High-Tech Department 

Read more

Amir Keren

Advocate - Bankruptcy, and Banking Department 

Read more

Yacov Wagner

Retired Senior Judge, Advocate - Notray and Mediator 

Read more

Lilach Cohen-Shamir

Advocate - Real Estate and Civil Litigation 

Read more

Noy Keren

Advocate - Civil Department and Romanian Desk 

Read more

Rania Elime

Advocate (CPA) - Tax Department 

Read more

Doron Pesso

Advocate - Tax Department 

Read more

Omer Katzir

Advocate - Capital Markets and High-Tech Department 

Read more

Ronit Rabinovich

Advocate - Banking Department 

Read more

Dana Oron Almog

Advocate - Labor Law 

Read more

Yonatan Gamarnik

Advocate - Bankruptcy Department 

Read more

Ben Mugraby

Advocate - Real Estate Department 

Read more

Odelia Cohen-Schondorf

Advocate - Director Of Asain Desk 

Read more

Jonathan Friedland

Attorney at Law and Notary, Admitted to the Bar of New York and of Israel 

Read more

Udi Kremer

Advocate 

Read more

Felix Nafteliev

Advocate - Litigation Department and Russain Desk 

Read more

Tsvia Shiff

Advocate - Dirctor of Business Development 

Read more

Rachel Dayan

Advocate - Bankruptcy Department 

Read more

Idit Korem

Advocate - Bankruptcy Department 

Read more

Lipaz Elimelech-Karni

Advocate - Labor Law 

Read more

Yan Robinson

Advocate - Notray and Director of Poland Desk 

Read more

Giora Amir

Advocate 

Read more

Ravit Berkovitz

Director of M&A and Investment Bankink Department 

Read more

Daniel Har Kessef

 

Read more

Lilach Shnaper

Marketing and Business Development 

Read more

Registration for newsletter - tax, capital and more

Please fill details